Standards Committee

14 May 2019 - 06 May 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Mrs LA Butcher, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr MJ Lucas-Gill, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs J E McPherson, Conservative Group Chairman 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CM Stanley, Liberal Democrat Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs CA Weston, Conservative Group Member 22/10/2019 - current

Other Information