Review Committee

14 May 2019 - 06 May 2020
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs D L Belton Conservative Group Member 22/10/2019 - current
Rayleigh Independents
Cllr JC Burton Chairman 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C C Cannell, Liberal Democrat Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 28/08/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr BT Hazlewood, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Green
Cllr Mrs D Hoy, Green Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Green
Cllr M Hoy, Green Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 03/07/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs J E McPherson, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020

Other Information