Full Council

14 May 2019 - 06 May 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs D L Belton Conservative Group Member 26/09/2019 - current
Rayleigh Independents
Cllr JC Burton Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs LA Butcher, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C C Cannell, Liberal Democrat Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs T L Carter Rochford District Residents Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr MR Carter, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr DS Efde, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Rochford District Residents
Cllr AH Eves, Rochford District Residents Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Chairman 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020

Other Information