Community Services Committee

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mr R Amner Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R Brown Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Vice-Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr T E Goodwin Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Hungate Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C Langlands Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J Pullen Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green Group Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr P Savill Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Mr R ChoppenSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C HungateSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr G MockfordSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr C Morgan Substitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr RA Oatham, Liberal Democrat GroupSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Vacancy  

Other Information