Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
 106 items in 11 pages
Cllr J Pullen01 May 200824 May 2010
Cllr P R Robinson01 May 200821 April 2011
Cllr Mrs CE Roe, Conservative Group02 May 201903 May 2023
Mr P Savill01 May 200302 May 2007
Cllr C G Seagers07 May 201504 May 2016
Cllr PJ Shaw, Conservative Group03 May 201804 May 2022
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative Group03 May 201804 May 2022
Cllr M Softly26 November 201504 May 2016
Cllr Mrs M H Spencer22 May 201404 May 2016
Cllr DJ Sperring, Conservative Group06 May 202103 May 2024