Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
 106 items in 11 pages
Cllr Mrs L Hungate10 June 200415 November 2007
Cllr GJ Ioannou05 May 201605 May 2021
Mr C Langlands01 May 200309 June 2004
Cllr J L Lawmon, Rochford District Independent Group06 May 202103 May 2024
Mr V Leach06 May 199901 May 2002
Mrs S Lemon07 May 199811 April 2002
Cllr T Livings03 May 200704 May 2011
Cllr Mrs G A Lucas-Gill03 May 201205 September 2015
Cllr MJ Lucas-Gill, Conservative Group05 May 201605 May 2021
Cllr C J Lumley06 May 201021 May 2014