Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
 106 items in 11 pages
Cllr Mrs J Dillnutt03 May 200704 May 2011
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group03 May 201804 May 2022
Mr D Flack02 May 200201 May 2003
Mrs J Ford07 May 199801 May 2002
Cllr I A Foster, Conservative Group06 May 202103 May 2024
Mr G Fox06 May 199901 May 2002
Cllr Mrs E P Gadsdon, Conservative Group06 May 202103 May 2024
Cllr K A Gibbs01 May 200802 May 2012
Cllr J H Gibson22 May 201404 May 2016
Mrs J Giles06 May 199901 May 2002