Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
 106 items in 11 pages
Cllr D G Stansby04 May 200714 April 2011
Cllr M Starke04 May 200605 May 2010
Mrs Maureen Starke01 May 200302 May 2007
Mr P Stebbing06 May 199901 May 2002
Mrs W Stevenson07 May 199801 May 2002
Cllr J Thomass MA MSc MA01 May 200802 May 2012
Mrs M Vince02 May 200203 May 2006
Mr R Vingoe07 May 199801 May 2002
Cllr MJ Webb, Conservative Group02 May 201903 May 2023
Cllr Mrs M J Webster06 May 201021 May 2014