Cllr P Beckers

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
Cllr P Beckers
Elected:
05 May 2011
First Elected::
05 May 2011
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 5 May 2011  

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 6.
Standards Committee (New Committee formed 17 July 2012) Parish Member18 July 201201 May 2013
Standards Committee Parish Member17 May 201102 May 2012
Standards Assessment Sub-Committee A Member06 July 201102 May 2012
Standards Committee Parish Member18 May 201004 May 2011
Standards Committee Parish Member19 May 200905 May 2010

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining DateLeaving Date
Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNatureView
Standards Committee23 June 2015Personal View
DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.