Policy & Finance Committee

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Cllr R Allen Member 14/05/2002 - 22/02/2008
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J E Grey Vice-Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr A J Humphries Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C Hungate Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C Langlands Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C J Lumley Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr C Morgan Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J Pullen Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr P Savill Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CI Black BSc MICS, Liberal Democrat GroupSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs T J CaponSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Independent
Cllr Mrs H L A GlynnSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr T E GoodwinSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J Thomass MA MSc MASubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mrs M WeirSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs B J WilkinsSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003

Other Information