Standards Committee

07 May 2020 - 05 May 2021
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
17 September 202019:30TBC Scheduled
24 March 202119:30TBC Scheduled 

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 09/07/2020 - current
Green
Cllr M Hoy, Green Group Member 20/10/2020 - current
Conservative
Cllr MJ Lucas-Gill, Conservative Group Member 09/07/2020 - current
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 09/07/2020 - current
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 09/07/2020 - current
Conservative
Cllr Mrs J E McPherson, Conservative Group Chairman 09/07/2020 - current
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CM Stanley, Liberal Democrat Group Member 09/07/2020 - current
Conservative
Cllr MJ Steptoe, Conservative Group Member 09/07/2020 - current

Other Information