Review Committee

07 May 2020 - 05 May 2021
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Rayleigh Independents
Cllr JC Burton Chairman 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C C Cannell, Liberal Democrat Group Member 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Member 15/12/2020 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021
Conservative
Cllr BT Hazlewood, Conservative Group Member 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021
Rochford District Residents
Cllr NJ Hookway, Rochford District Residents Group Member 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021
Independent
Cllr M Hoy, Rochford District Residents Group Member 20/10/2020 - current
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021
Conservative
Cllr Mrs J E McPherson, Conservative Group Member 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021
Conservative
Cllr R Milne, Conservative Group Member 09/07/2020 - 05/05/2021

Other Information