Investment Board

14 May 2019 - 06 May 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr DS Efde, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - current
Rochford District Residents
Cllr AH Eves, Rochford District Residents Group Member 14/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr MJ Lucas-Gill, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Shaw, Conservative Group Member 19/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr DJ Sperring, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - current
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CM Stanley, Liberal Democrat Group Member 14/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr MJ Steptoe, Conservative Group Chairman 14/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr IH Ward, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - current
Conservative
Cllr AL Williams, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 14/05/2019 - current

Other Information