Licensing Committee

15 May 2018 - 01 May 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs LA Butcher, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Friends of Rochford
Cllr NL Cooper, Friends of Rochford Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr BT Hazlewood, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Green
Cllr M Hoy, Green & Independent Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs J E McPherson, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr R Milne, Conservative Group Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Liberal Democrat
Cllr RA Oatham, Liberal Democrat Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Shaw, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019

Other Information