Full Council

15 May 2018 - 01 May 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Rayleigh Independents
Cllr JC Burton Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs LA Butcher, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C C Cannell, Liberal Democrat Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr MR Carter, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Friends of Rochford
Cllr NL Cooper, Friends of Rochford Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr DS Efde, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Rochford District Residents
Cllr AH Eves, Rochford District Residents Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019

Other Information