Audit Committee

15 May 2018 - 01 May 2019
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs LA Butcher, Conservative Group Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Friends of Rochford
Cllr NL Cooper, Friends of Rochford Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Rochford District Residents
Cllr AH Eves, Rochford District Residents Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr JD Griffin, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Green
Cllr M Hoy, Green Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr MJ Lucas-Gill, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Liberal Democrat
Cllr RA Oatham, Liberal Democrat Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs C A Pavelin, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Shaw, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr PJ Shaw, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019

Other Information