Statutory Officer Personnel Committee

17 May 2022 - 03 May 2023
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr DS Efde, Conservative Group Member 17/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Mrs E P Gadsdon, Conservative Group Member 17/05/2022 - 03/05/2024
Independent
Cllr J L Lawmon, Rochford District Independent Group Member 17/05/2022 - 03/05/2024
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Member 17/05/2022 - 03/05/2023
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 17/05/2022 - 03/05/2024
Liberal Democrat
Cllr JE Newport Liberal Democrat Group Member 17/05/2022 - current
Independent and Green Group
Cllr Mrs L J Newport, Non-Aligned Group Member 17/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Cllr Mrs CE Roe, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 17/05/2022 - 03/05/2023
Conservative
Cllr S E Wootton Conservative Group Chairman 17/05/2022 - current

Other Information