Environmental Services Committee

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 19 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs T J Capon Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr R Choppen Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Independent
Cllr Mrs H L A Glynn Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr T E Goodwin Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J E Grey Vice-Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr A J Humphries Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Hungate Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr G Mockford Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr C Morgan Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr RA Oatham, Liberal Democrat Group Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Mr D FlackSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C LanglandsSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C J LumleySubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J PullenSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mrs Maureen StarkeSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Vacancy  

Other Information