Full Council

06 May 2021 - 04 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 4 of 4, Displaying items 31 to 39 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr MJ Steptoe, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 18/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr IH Ward, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr MJ Webb, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr Mrs CA Weston, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Independent
Cllr M G Wilkinson, Independent Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr AL Williams, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Green
Cllr SA Wilson, Independent and Green Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr S E Wootton Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Vacancy  

Other Information