Full Council

06 May 2021 - 04 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr G W Myers, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Liberal Democrat
Cllr JE Newport Liberal Democrat Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs L J Newport, Independent and Green Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr Mrs C A Pavelin, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr Mrs CE Roe, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Shaw, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr PJ Shaw, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr DJ Sperring, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CM Stanley, Liberal Democrat Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022

Other Information