Full Council

06 May 2021 - 04 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Chairman 18/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr BT Hazlewood, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Rochford District Residents
Cllr M Hoy, Rochford District Residents Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Ms T D Knight, Rochford District Residents Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Independent
Cllr J L Lawmon, Independent Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr Mrs J E McPherson, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr D Merrick, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Cllr R Milne, Conservative Group Member 06/05/2021 - 04/05/2022

Other Information