Development Committee

06 May 2021 - 04 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Mrs LA Butcher, Conservative Group Member 18/05/2021 - current
Conservative
Cllr DS Efde, Conservative Group Member 18/05/2021 - current
Rochford District Residents
Cllr AH Eves, Rochford District Residents Group Member 18/05/2021 - current
Conservative
Cllr I A Foster, Conservative Group Member 18/05/2021 - current
Independent
Cllr J L Lawmon, Independent Group Member 18/05/2021 - current
Conservative
Cllr D Merrick, Conservative Group Member 18/05/2021 - current
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs L J Newport, Rochford District Residents Group Member 24/06/2021 - current
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Shaw, Conservative Group Chairman 18/05/2021 - current
Conservative
Cllr PJ Shaw, Conservative Group Member 18/05/2021 - current
Conservative
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 18/05/2021 - current

Other Information