Standards Committee

15 May 2018 - 01 May 2019
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Gooding, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Friends of Rochford
Cllr NJ Hookway, Friends of Rochford Member 17/07/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr R Milne, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CM Stanley, Liberal Democrat Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs CA Weston, Conservative Group Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019

Other Information