Development Committee

15 May 2018 - 01 May 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C C Cannell, Liberal Democrat Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr JD Griffin, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Friends of Rochford
Cllr NJ Hookway, Rochford District Residents Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Green
Cllr Mrs D Hoy, Green Group (Passed away on 11 September) Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr GJ Ioannou Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr R Milne, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Shaw, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr PJ Shaw, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative Group Chairman 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr MJ Steptoe, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019

Other Information