Standards Committee

22 May 2014 - 06 May 2015
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
UKIP
Cllr JC Burton Member 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr Mrs G A Lucas-Gill Member 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Member 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr D Merrick, Conservative Group Chairman 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr MJ Steptoe, Conservative Group Member 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015
Conservative
Cllr Mrs CA Weston, Conservative Group Member 03/06/2014 - 06/05/2015

Other Information