Standards Committee

02 May 2013 - 30 April 2014
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CI Black BSc MICS, Liberal Democrat Group Member 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Member 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014
Conservative
Cllr Mrs H L A Glynn Member 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014
Conservative
Cllr Mrs G A Lucas-Gill Member 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014
Conservative
Cllr D Merrick, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J Webster Chairman 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014
Conservative
Cllr MJ Steptoe, Conservative Group Member 21/05/2013 - 21/05/2014

Other Information