Environmental Services Committee

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 19 of 19 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr C G Seagers Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr M Starke Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J Webster Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
Labour
Mr D FlackSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C LanglandsSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C J LumleySubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J PullenSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mrs Maureen StarkeSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Vacancy  

Other Information