Community Safety Sub-Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 26 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Mrs M Vince Member 30/08/2001 - 28/02/2002
Independent
Mr R Vingoe Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J Webster Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr P A CaponSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D FlackSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J HallSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J HelsonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L HungateSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr C LanglandsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs S LemonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 11/04/2002
Conservative
Cllr T LivingsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information