Cllr Mrs J Dillnutt

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
Cllr Mrs J Dillnutt
Elected:
03 May 2007
First Elected::
03 May 2007
Party:
Ward:
Telephone No:
 
Mobile Telephone No:
 
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 3 May 2007 Wed 4 May 2011  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal DemocratThu 3 May 2007 Wed 4 May 2011

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Sweyne ParkThu 3 May 2007 Wed 4 May 2011

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 5 of 18.
Council Member18 May 201016 May 2011
West Area Committee Member18 May 201016 May 2011
Audit Committee Member18 May 201016 May 2011
Development Committee Member18 May 201016 May 2011
West Area Committee Member19 May 200905 May 2010

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNatureView
Development Control Committee23 August 2007Prejudicial View
West Area Committee16 October 2007Personal View
Development Control Committee27 March 2008Prejudicial View
Development Control Committee25 September 2008Personal View
Development Control Committee26 March 2009Personal View
DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.