Taxi Licensing Sub-Committee

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R Brown Member 26/06/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr C Morgan Member 26/06/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr T Livings Member 26/06/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr P F A Webster Chairman 26/06/2002 - 01/05/2003

Other Information