Licensing Committee

04 May 2017 - 02 May 2018
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr MR Carter, Conservative Group Chairman 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Friends of Rochford
Cllr NL Cooper, Friends of Rochford Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Conservative
Cllr BT Hazlewood, Conservative Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Green
Cllr Mrs D Hoy, Green Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Friends of Rochford
Cllr Mrs TR Hughes, Friends of Rochford Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Rochford District Residents
Cllr EOK Mason, Green & Rochford District Residents Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Conservative
Cllr D Merrick, Conservative Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Conservative
Cllr R Milne, Conservative Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018
Liberal Democrat
Cllr RA Oatham, Liberal Democrat Group Member 16/05/2017 - 02/05/2018

Other Information