Standards Committee

05 May 2016 - 03 May 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs I Cassar, Green & Rochford District Residents Group Member 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
UKIP
Cllr DS Efde, Conservative Group Member 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
Conservative
Cllr RR Dray, Conservative Group Vice-Chairman 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
Rochford District Residents
Cllr EOK Mason, Green & Rochford District Residents Group Member 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
Conservative
Cllr D Merrick, Conservative Group Chairman 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CM Stanley, Liberal Democrat Group Member 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
Conservative
Cllr MJ Steptoe, Conservative Group Member 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
Conservative
Cllr Mrs CA Weston, Conservative Group Member 17/05/2016 - 03/05/2017
Michelle Power
michelle.power@rochford.gov.uk
01702 546366

Other Information