Planning Services Committee

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Vice-Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Independent
Cllr Mrs H L A Glynn Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr T E Goodwin Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J E Grey Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr A J Humphries Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C Hungate Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs L Hungate Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr C Langlands Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr T Livings Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C J Lumley Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003

Other Information