Finance & Procedures Overview & Scrutiny Committee

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr D Flack Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr T Livings Vice-Chairman 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green Group Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr G Mockford Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr C G Seagers Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr M Starke Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr J Thomass MA MSc MA Member 30/07/2002 - 01/05/2003
Vacancy  

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R BrownSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs T J CaponSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr R ChoppenSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr RA Oatham, Liberal Democrat GroupSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mrs M VinceSubstitute Member 14/05/2002 - 01/05/2003

Other Information