Full Council

02 May 2002 - 01 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CI Black BSc MICS, Liberal Democrat Group Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Independent
Cllr R Allen Chairman 02/05/2002 - 22/02/2008
Conservative
Mr R Amner Vice-Chairman 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R Brown Member 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr P A Capon Member 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs T J Capon Member 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Mr R Choppen Member 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Deputy Leader of the Conservative Group 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr D Flack Member 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Member 02/05/2002 - 01/05/2003

Other Information