Planning Policy Sub-Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Mr D Weir Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs M Weir Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Cllr R AllenSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 22/02/2008
Conservative
Mr R AmnerSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs J FordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr G FoxSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr J E GreySubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J HelsonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr V LeachSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr T LivingsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr G MockfordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mrs L PhillipsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information