Transportation Sub-Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Cllr R Allen Chairman 08/05/2001 - 22/02/2008
Labour
Mr G Fox Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Giles Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr J E Grey Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Helson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr C Langlands Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr C Morgan Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr R Pearson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative Group Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr M Starke Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mr R AdamsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr R AmnerSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R BrownSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D FlackSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr K A GibbsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr D HelsonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr V LeachSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mrs L PhillipsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D WeirSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information