Transportation & Environmental Services Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 37 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mr R Adams Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Independent
Cllr R Allen Vice-Chairman 08/05/2001 - 22/02/2008
Conservative
Mr R Amner Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs J Ford Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Giles Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr J E Grey Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr D Helson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Helson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr A Hosking Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 17 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CI Black BSc MICS, Liberal Democrat GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R BrownSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr P A CaponSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr G FoxSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Mrs H L A GlynnSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J HallSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs S LemonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 11/04/2002
Conservative
Cllr T LivingsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr G MockfordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information