Planning Services Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 40 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CI Black BSc MICS, Liberal Democrat Group Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr R Adams Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Independent
Cllr R Allen Member 08/05/2001 - 22/02/2008
Conservative
Mr R Amner Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R Brown Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr P A Capon Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D Flack Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs J Ford Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr G Fox Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information