Housing Management Sub-Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr P A Capon Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Hall Chairman 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr C Langlands Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr V Leach Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr T Livings Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green Group Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr C Morgan Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr R Pearson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mrs L Phillips Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mr R AdamsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Independent
Cllr R AllenSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 22/02/2008
Conservative
Mr R AmnerSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R BrownSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr D FlackSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs J FordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J HelsonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr G MockfordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr P StebbingSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J WebsterSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information