View Outside Body

Name:
Rayleigh Mount Local Committee
Start Date:
14/05/2019
End Date:
06/05/2020
Address:
No Contact Details Found
Max No of Representatives:
2
Representation(s) Compulsory Y/N:
N
Representation Length (Term of Office):
12 Months
There are Currently 0/2 appointments vacant
NameStart DateEnd DateDetails
Cllr D Merrick, Conservative Group Tue 14 May 2019 Wed 6 May 2020 Substitute Member
Cllr R Milne, Conservative Group Tue 14 May 2019 Wed 6 May 2020