Mr S Shadbolt

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
Mr S Shadbolt
Elected:
05 May 2011
First Elected::
05 May 2011
Party:
Ward:
Address:
6 New Cottages
East End
Paglesham
Essex
SS4 2ED
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 5 May 2011  

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
12
 Page 2 of 2, items 6 to 8 of 8.
Standards Committee Independent Member01 May 200806 May 2009
Standards Committee Member15 May 200730 April 2008
Standards Committee Independent Member15 February 200702 May 2007

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining DateLeaving Date
Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.