Full Council

14 May 2019 - 06 May 2020
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr BT Hazlewood, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Rochford District Residents
Cllr NJ Hookway, Rochford District Residents Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Green
Cllr M Hoy, Green Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Green
Cllr Mrs D Hoy, Green Group (Passed away on 11 September) Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr K H Hudson, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Independent
Cllr GJ Ioannou Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs JR Lumley Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Rochford District Residents
Cllr Mrs CM Mason, Rochford District Residents Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr MJ Lucas-Gill, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020
Conservative
Cllr Mrs J E McPherson, Conservative Group Member 14/05/2019 - 06/05/2020

Other Information