Licensing Committee

15 May 2018 - 01 May 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 15 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr PJ Shaw, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr DJ Sperring, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr IH Ward, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Conservative
Cllr AL Williams, Conservative Group Member 15/05/2018 - 01/05/2019
Green
Cllr SA Wilson, Green Member 05/06/2018 - 01/05/2019

Other Information