Planning Services Committee

Exercises the Council's functions in relation to town & country planning regulation, dangerous, neglected or derelict premises and building control.
13 May 2003 - 09 June 2004
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Mr C Morgan Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr T Livings Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Cllr C J Lumley Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Cllr RA Oatham, Liberal Democrat Group Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr J Pullen Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Mr P Savill Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr C G Seagers Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr SP Smith, Conservative Group Chairman 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr D G Stansby Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr M Starke Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004

Other Information