Planning Services Committee

Exercises the Council's functions in relation to town & country planning regulation, dangerous, neglected or derelict premises and building control.
13 May 2003 - 09 June 2004
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 39 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Cllr CI Black BSc MICS, Liberal Democrat Group Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Mr R Amner Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr Mrs R Brown Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr Mrs LA Butcher, Conservative Group Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr P A Capon Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr Mrs T J Capon Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Mr R Choppen Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Independent
Cllr Mrs H L A Glynn Member 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004
Conservative
Cllr A J Humphries Vice-Chairman 13/05/2003 - 09/06/2004

Other Information