Community Services Committee

01 March 2002 - 01 May 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
02 April 2002 - 15:00 : 19:30Committee Room 4, Civic Suite, 2 Hockley Road, Rayleigh, SS6 8EBScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Mrs W Stevenson Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Labour
Mrs M Vince Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Labour
Mrs M Weir Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
Labour
Mr G FoxSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr D HelsonSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr A HoskingSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr T LivingsSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Conservative
Mr P MorganSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr M StarkeSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Labour
Mr P StebbingSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Independent
Mr R VingoeSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr P F A WebsterSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002
Labour
Mr D WeirSubstitute Member 01/03/2002 - 01/05/2002

Other Information