Corporate Resources Sub-Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 3 of 3, Displaying items 21 to 22 of 22 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
Labour
Mr D FlackSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr G FoxSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J GilesSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Mrs H L A GlynnSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs S LemonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 11/04/2002
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green GroupSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr G MockfordSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr M StarkeSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs W StevensonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J WebsterSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information