Finance & General Purposes Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 4 of 4, Displaying items 31 to 38 of 38 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 18 of 18 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mr C LanglandsSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs S LemonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 11/04/2002
Conservative
Mr R PearsonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr R PowellSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mr P StebbingSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs W StevensonSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs M VinceSubstitute Member 30/08/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs M J WebsterSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information