Leisure Sub-Committee

08 May 2001 - 28 February 2002
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr TG Cutmore, Conservative Group Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr K A Gibbs Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr J E Grey Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr D Helson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mrs J Helson Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Liberal Democrat
Mr A Hosking Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Mr C Langlands Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Conservative
Cllr T Livings Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Hawkwell Residents
Cllr JRF Mason, Rochford District Residents & Green Group Chairman 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002
Labour
Mrs M Vince Member 30/08/2001 - 28/02/2002

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 11 of 11 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr M StarkeSubstitute Member 08/05/2001 - 28/02/2002

Other Information